Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Cash Clare
The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Jacob Steeves RedZone Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-1
완료됨
Mathis Langerhorst
Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cameron Sweeney Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -62.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Allen Xie
UFC Mamaroneck
Lily Christy Cruvinel Brothers Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -62.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Camden Timiraos
CT Combat Training Center
Grey Clarke Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -108.0 lbs (Medium-Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Bailey Charbonneau
Evolution Grappling Academy
Vincent Pronto Alliance Marcelo Garcia Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -62.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Ryland Foley
Brayden Alves Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-1
완료됨
Liam Garcia
CT Combat Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Harrison Gagne RedZone Jiu Jitsu
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-2
완료됨
Mitchell Gagne
RedZone Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Eduardo Cabrera Cruvinel Brothers
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-2
완료됨
Ryan Pizol
Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrey Gayle Ii Cruvinel Brothers Won by Submission - 00:10
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Eli Mitchard
Manchester BJJ
Damon Ng-Rivers Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-3
완료됨
Noah Teixeira
Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Luca Mastronardi Cruvinel Brothers Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -108.0 lbs (Medium-Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Gabriel Esposito
Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT
Sienna Poirier Ascension Athletics Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-2
완료됨
Daniel Ortiz
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elise Foley
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Isaac McLaurin
CT Combat Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Esposito Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -62.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Grey Clarke
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Auden Palmer The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-4
완료됨
Cameron Sweeney
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 00:37
Andrey Gayle Ii Cruvinel Brothers
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Giovanna Bogucki
Marcelo Garcia CT
Cash Clare The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ Won by Submission - 02:13
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-3
완료됨
Logan Valentin
Underdog MMA CT
Evan Diaz Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -62.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Brayden Alves
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Xavier Saenz Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:43
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-5
완료됨
Luca Mastronardi
Cruvinel Brothers
Channing Davis Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-3
완료됨
Elias McLaurin
CT Combat Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Blue The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Eva Nielson
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Jackson Linden CT Combat Training Center Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-7
완료됨
Jaxon Spataro
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
August Collin Greenwich Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
David Ferreira
UnderdogBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:39
Alice Almeida Marcelo Garcia CT
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -108.0 lbs (Medium-Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Vincent Pronto
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Won by Submission - 02:05
Cecilia Young Ascension Athletics
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / Above +108 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Liam Mitchard
Manchester BJJ
Luke Ng-Rivers Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Liam Garcia
CT Combat Training Center
Daniel Ortiz Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-8
완료됨
Kelly Corson
Greenwich Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Mitchell Cole III Evolution Grappling Academy
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Jacob Steeves
RedZone Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Cash Clare The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-5
완료됨
Evan Diaz
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Hansen Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / Above +108 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Jocelyn Plourde
Ascension Athletics
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Carmona Soulcraft
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Junior (10-12yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Dustin Linden
CT Combat Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:21
Zephyr Kimball ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu