Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Cash Clare
The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Jacob Steeves RedZone Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Mathis Langerhorst
Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cameron Sweeney Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -62.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Allen Xie
UFC Mamaroneck
Lily Christy Cruvinel Brothers Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -62.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Camden Timiraos
CT Combat Training Center
Grey Clarke Essential Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -108.0 lbs (Medium-Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Bailey Charbonneau
Evolution Grappling Academy
Vincent Pronto Alliance Marcelo Garcia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -62.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Ryland Foley
Brayden Alves Essential Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Liam Garcia
CT Combat Training Center
Gagné par points - 03:00
Harrison Gagne RedZone Jiu Jitsu
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Mitchell Gagne
RedZone Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Eduardo Cabrera Cruvinel Brothers
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Ryan Pizol
Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrey Gayle Ii Cruvinel Brothers Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Eli Mitchard
Manchester BJJ
Damon Ng-Rivers Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-3
Terminé
Noah Teixeira
Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Luca Mastronardi Cruvinel Brothers Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -108.0 lbs (Medium-Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Gabriel Esposito
Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT
Sienna Poirier Ascension Athletics Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Daniel Ortiz
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Elise Foley
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Isaac McLaurin
CT Combat Training Center
Gagné par points - 03:00
Emily Esposito Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -62.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Grey Clarke
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Auden Palmer The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Cameron Sweeney
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 00:37
Andrey Gayle Ii Cruvinel Brothers
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Giovanna Bogucki
Marcelo Garcia CT
Cash Clare The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Logan Valentin
Underdog MMA CT
Evan Diaz Casa of Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -62.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Brayden Alves
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Xavier Saenz Evolution Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-5
Terminé
Luca Mastronardi
Cruvinel Brothers
Channing Davis Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Elias McLaurin
CT Combat Training Center
Gagné par points - 03:00
Benjamin Blue The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Eva Nielson
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Jackson Linden CT Combat Training Center Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
6-7
Terminé
Jaxon Spataro
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
August Collin Greenwich Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
David Ferreira
UnderdogBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Alice Almeida Marcelo Garcia CT
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -108.0 lbs (Medium-Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Vincent Pronto
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Cecilia Young Ascension Athletics
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / Above +108 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Liam Mitchard
Manchester BJJ
Luke Ng-Rivers Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Liam Garcia
CT Combat Training Center
Daniel Ortiz Casa of Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Kelly Corson
Greenwich Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mitchell Cole III Evolution Grappling Academy
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Jacob Steeves
RedZone Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Cash Clare The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Evan Diaz
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Hansen Essential Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / Above +108 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
Jocelyn Plourde
Ascension Athletics
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alexander Carmona Soulcraft
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Junior (10-12yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Dustin Linden
CT Combat Training Center
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Zephyr Kimball ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu