Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Micah Esteves
Cruvinel Brothers
Tristan McLennon Alliance Marcelo Garcia Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-1
완료됨
Evan Diaz
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Caeleb Carmody Manchester BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Tommy Daly
Cruvinel Brothers
Won by Submission - 02:20
Jackson Pender Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
5-1
완료됨
Hunter Garrett
Evolution Grappling Academy
ILYA TOMYN DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:25
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Kiera Buttermark
Jiu Jitsu Haus
Won by Decision - 03:00
Knox Vazquez Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-1
완료됨
Brody DePasquale
Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT
Ari Kovlakas Fit Club BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Cole Christensen
Evolution Grappling Academy
Liam Blass The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Dominic Carvalho
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Eli Howley The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Yellow / Junior (10-12yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-2
완료됨
Evan Cortes
Nova União Connecticut
Luca DiCarlo The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ Won by Submission - 02:03
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
5-2
완료됨
Lily Christy
Cruvinel Brothers
Creason Hladky Nova União Connecticut Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Anthony Christy
Cruvinel Brothers
Maxwell Roeser Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-2
완료됨
Kristopher Meinel
Cruvinel Brothers
Won by Decision - 03:00
Trent Lalancette Manchester BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Tristan McLennon
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Won by Submission - 00:43
Elora Valle Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Teens & Juvenile Male Gi / Orange / Juvenile (16-17yrs) / -141.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Joey DiCarlo
The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:53
Nico Radeschi American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Teens & Juvenile Male Gi / Yellow / Teens (13-15yrs) / -118.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Day 1)
4-3
완료됨
Logan Shultis
The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:18
Samuel Rocha Pereira Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Yellow / Junior (10-12yrs) / Above +108 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Fiona DUNLEAVY
Teixeira MMA
Nyla Charriez Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
5-3
완료됨
Benjamin Blue
The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Liam Plavnicky Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Dominic Carvalho
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Saenz Evolution Grappling Academy
Teens & Juvenile Male Gi / Grey / Teens (13-15yrs) / -118.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Day 1)
6-5
완료됨
Davi Oliveira
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Jace Moore The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Teens & Juvenile Male Gi / White / Teens (13-15yrs) / -118.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Gary Jr Zurita
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Mark Pietruszka Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Junior (10-12yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Adam Zukowski
Manchester BJJ
Alexander Plourde Ascension Athletics Won by Submission - 01:44
Teens & Juvenile Female Gi / Yellow / Teens (13-15yrs) / -116.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Leah Negron
Cruvinel Brothers
Jocelyn Plourde Ascension Athletics Won by points - 04:00
Teens & Juvenile Male Gi / Orange / Teens (13-15yrs) / -163.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Harrison Moss
Greenwich Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Joey DiCarlo The MMA Collective/Kore BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
5-4
완료됨
Joseph Sansone
Cruvinel Brothers
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Sigovitch Fit Club BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Junior (10-12yrs) / -90.0 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-3
완료됨
Caeleb Carmody
Manchester BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Trent Lalancette Manchester BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids I (6-7yrs) / -51.9 lbs (Light-Feather)
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Knox Vazquez
Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Christy Cruvinel Brothers
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Junior (10-12yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Pietro Narvaez
SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:15
Daniel Ortiz Fit Club BJJ
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / White / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Tristan McLennon
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Carvalho Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Teens & Juvenile Female Gi / Orange / Teens (13-15yrs) / -106.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Melanie Schwartz
Greenwich Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cecilia Verrilli Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Grey / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -74.9 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
5-5
완료됨
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Creason Hladky Nova União Connecticut
Teens & Juvenile Male Gi / Yellow / Teens (13-15yrs) / -118.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
ERIC PLOURDE JR
Nova União Connecticut
Samuel Rocha Pereira Team Luiz Paulo BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Juniors Gi - Male/Female / Yellow / Junior (10-12yrs) / Above +108 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Ryan VanBuren
Manchester BJJ
Fiona DUNLEAVY Teixeira MMA Won by points - 03:00