Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Purple / Adult / - 141.5 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-15
Terminé
Gabrielle Czernik
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission - 07:00
Sharon Meguira theJiuJitsuMill
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Nicholas Diab
Ronin BJJ CT
Gagné par soumission - 04:35
Christopher Carter Danilo Cherman BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-23
Terminé
Eric Alter
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
JOSHUA CONNIFF Double Five CT Gagné par soumission - 04:54
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-19
Terminé
Fernando DaSilva
Marcelo Garcia CT
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joseph Scopelliti Jiu Jitsu Haus
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
3-19
Terminé
Manny Esmeraldo
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ian Marek Jiu Jitsu Haus
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-21
Terminé
Joseph Ortiz
Emerson Souza bjj
Michelangelo Bolorin Underdog MMA CT Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-23
Terminé
Carmine Castiglione
Solid Base BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Cody Baker Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Female Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / Above +163.5lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Eugene Massey
Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Kailey Mceneany Evolution Grappling Academy
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
3-20
Terminé
Jack Scannell
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Kevin Salguero Jiu Jitsu Haus
Female NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Intermediate / Master 1 (30-39yo) / Above +169.0 lbs (Super Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-26
Terminé
Ashley Bruno
Jiu Jitsu Haus
Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Michal Finegold Greenwich Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-23
Terminé
Javier Valentine
FitClub Jiu Jitsu
Francisco Marte Unity Jiu Jitsu School Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-22
Terminé
Joe Bonauito
Fit Club BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Anthony León Manchester BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Alexander Smirnov
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Luciano Burti Maldonado Team Luiz Paulo BJJ Gagné par forfait
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-22
Terminé
Nick Mann
DP Martial Arts Academy
Oliver Smith Jiu Jitsu Haus Gagné par soumission - 04:56
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-26
Terminé
Gary Smith
Cruvinel Brothers
Gagné par points - 05:00
Martin Saljanin Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-24
Terminé
Chris Macdonald
ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Percyz Solid Base BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Bennie John
Jiu Jitsu Haus
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Tariq Lembrick UnderdogBJJ
Female NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Expert / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
6-27
Terminé
Nicole Leonard
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Sharon Meguira theJiuJitsuMill Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-24
Terminé
Michael Mahoney
Solid Base BJJ
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Lester Aguilera Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Tony Saljanin
Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Timofey Borisov Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Female Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / Above +163.5lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Anna Schofer
F.I.T.E. Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Eugene Massey Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:21
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-25
Terminé
JOSHUA CONNIFF
Double Five CT
Anthony Raccomandato KIOTO BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 2 (40+) / Above +222.0 (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
5-27
Terminé
Daniel Naranjo
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gary Zurita Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-24
Terminé
Robb Trapp
Fit Club BJJ
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Cody Baker Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-23
Terminé
Gabriel Melo
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Andrew Noce Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Mario D'Aquila
Solid Base BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jason Leake Team Passos BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Chris Macdonald
ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Tariq Lembrick UnderdogBJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Brian Seiler
Fit Club BJJ
John Shamansky American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
3-21
Terminé
Manny Esmeraldo
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ
Jack Scannell Team Luiz Paulo BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-28
Terminé
Gustavo Nascimento
IMBCT/Kore BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dontae Atkins Nova União Connecticut
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Anthony Azzato
DP Martial Arts Academy
Lucas Baptista Viana Brothers Fight Club Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-26
Terminé
Francisco Marte
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Gagné par points
Michael Mahoney Solid Base BJJ