Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Purple / Adult / - 141.5 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-15
انتهى
Gabrielle Czernik
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 07:00
Sharon Meguira theJiuJitsuMill
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-25
انتهى
Nicholas Diab
Ronin BJJ CT
Won by Submission - 04:35
Christopher Carter Danilo Cherman BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-23
انتهى
Eric Alter
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
JOSHUA CONNIFF Double Five CT Won by Submission - 04:54
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Fernando DaSilva
Marcelo Garcia CT
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Scopelliti Jiu Jitsu Haus
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
3-19
انتهى
Manny Esmeraldo
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Ian Marek Jiu Jitsu Haus
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-21
انتهى
Joseph Ortiz
Emerson Souza bjj
Michelangelo Bolorin Underdog MMA CT Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-23
انتهى
Carmine Castiglione
Solid Base BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:51
Cody Baker Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Female Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / Above +163.5lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Eugene Massey
Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Kailey Mceneany Evolution Grappling Academy
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
3-20
انتهى
Jack Scannell
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Kevin Salguero Jiu Jitsu Haus
Female NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Intermediate / Master 1 (30-39yo) / Above +169.0 lbs (Super Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-26
انتهى
Ashley Bruno
Jiu Jitsu Haus
Won by Submission - 03:28
Michal Finegold Greenwich Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-23
انتهى
Javier Valentine
FitClub Jiu Jitsu
Francisco Marte Unity Jiu Jitsu School Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-22
انتهى
Joe Bonauito
Fit Club BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:10
Anthony León Manchester BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Alexander Smirnov
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Luciano Burti Maldonado Team Luiz Paulo BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Nick Mann
DP Martial Arts Academy
Oliver Smith Jiu Jitsu Haus Won by Submission - 04:56
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-26
انتهى
Gary Smith
Cruvinel Brothers
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Saljanin Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-24
انتهى
Chris Macdonald
ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Percyz Solid Base BJJ Won by Submission - 02:01
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Bennie John
Jiu Jitsu Haus
Won by Submission - 00:39
Tariq Lembrick UnderdogBJJ
Female NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Expert / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
6-27
انتهى
Nicole Leonard
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Sharon Meguira theJiuJitsuMill Won by Submission - 00:41
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-24
انتهى
Michael Mahoney
Solid Base BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Lester Aguilera Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-24
انتهى
Tony Saljanin
Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Timofey Borisov Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Female Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / Above +163.5lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Anna Schofer
F.I.T.E. Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Eugene Massey Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:21
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-25
انتهى
JOSHUA CONNIFF
Double Five CT
Anthony Raccomandato KIOTO BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 2 (40+) / Above +222.0 (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
5-27
انتهى
Daniel Naranjo
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gary Zurita Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-24
انتهى
Robb Trapp
Fit Club BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Cody Baker Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-23
انتهى
Gabriel Melo
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Andrew Noce Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
انتهى
Mario D'Aquila
Solid Base BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Leake Team Passos BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Chris Macdonald
ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Tariq Lembrick UnderdogBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-23
انتهى
Brian Seiler
Fit Club BJJ
John Shamansky American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association Won by Submission - 01:40
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Manny Esmeraldo
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ
Jack Scannell Team Luiz Paulo BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-28
انتهى
Gustavo Nascimento
IMBCT/Kore BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Dontae Atkins Nova União Connecticut
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-27
انتهى
Anthony Azzato
DP Martial Arts Academy
Lucas Baptista Viana Brothers Fight Club Won by Submission - 02:14
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-26
انتهى
Francisco Marte
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by points
Michael Mahoney Solid Base BJJ