Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Intermediate / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-34
Окончено
Giusbel Pagan-Ortiz
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Won by points - 06:00
Josh Perez Heavyweight Jiu-Jitsu
Male NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Beginner / Adult / Above +215 (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Daniel Naranjo
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:10
Paulo Oliveira Viana Brothers Fight Club
Male NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Beginner / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-36
Окончено
Tim Naylor
Cruvinel Brothers
Michael Naughton Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute NoGi / Expert / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Victor Guimarães
GRACIE SPORTS USA
Rafael Viana Viana Brothers Fight Club Won by Walkover
Male Absolute NoGi / Beginner / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Timofey Borisov
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Enris Vako Viana Brothers Fight Club Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-41
Окончено
Daniel Lalancette
Manchester BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gregory Spence RENZO GRACIE BROOKLYN
Male NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Beginner / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-37
Окончено
Nicholas Diab
Ronin BJJ CT
Timofey Borisov Unity Jiu Jitsu School Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute NoGi / Expert / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Carmine Ciliento
Chop & Chops MMA
Won by Walkover
Victor Guimarães GRACIE SPORTS USA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-40
Окончено
Alexander Smirnov
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Joseph Buehler Plus One Defense Systems Won by Decision - 05:00
Male NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Intermediate / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-35
Окончено
William Kim
The Dojo NYC
Joseph Ortiz Emerson Souza bjj Won by Submission - 05:27
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-40
Окончено
Joseph Hanna
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Zacchaeus Lock American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Male NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Beginner / Adult / Above +215 (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Tom Korzekwinski
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:22
Daniel Naranjo Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-36
Окончено
Antonio Santos
Cruvinel Brothers
Won by points - 07:00
Luke Ramirez American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Timofey Borisov
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Nicholas Diab Ronin BJJ CT Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Alexander Milnikiewicz
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:24
Cody Baker Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-36
Окончено
Eugene Massey
Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-42
Окончено
Joseph Buehler
Plus One Defense Systems
Mike Cummings Team Luiz Paulo BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:01
Male NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Beginner / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-37
Окончено
Dontae Atkins
Nova União Connecticut
Won by Decision - 05:00
Michael Naughton Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute NoGi / Expert / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-37
Окончено
Rafael Viana
Viana Brothers Fight Club
Won by Submission - 01:26
Carmine Ciliento Chop & Chops MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-43
Окончено
Tom Korzekwinski
Evolution Grappling Academy
Gabriel Melo American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association Won by Submission - 04:20
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-35
Окончено
Anthony Vournazos
UnderdogBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:51
Carlos Vasquez American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-38
Окончено
Ian Marek
Jiu Jitsu Haus
Joseph Ortiz Emerson Souza bjj Won by Submission - 04:20
Female Absolute NoGi / Beginner / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-43
Окончено
Eugene Massey
Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Schuyler Perry Community Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-39
Окончено
Joseph Ortiz
Emerson Souza bjj
John Shamansky American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association Won by Submission - 04:05
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Carmine Castiglione
Solid Base BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Alexander Milnikiewicz Evolution Grappling Academy
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-42
Окончено
Michael Naughton
Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:59
Dontae Atkins Nova União Connecticut
Male NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Beginner / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-38
Окончено
Lucas Baptista
Viana Brothers Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Diab Ronin BJJ CT
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-45
Окончено
Gabriel Melo
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Won by Walkover
Gary Smith Cruvinel Brothers
Male Absolute NoGi / Intermediate / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-46
Окончено
Luke Ramirez
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Won by Submission - 00:35
Matthew Baptiste Ascension Athletics
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-41
Окончено
John Shamansky
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Joseph Hanna Team Luiz Paulo BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-39
Окончено
Anthony Vournazos
UnderdogBJJ
Antonio Santos Cruvinel Brothers Won by points - 07:00
Female Absolute NoGi / Expert / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-44
Окончено
Emily Selbie
Manchester BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:31
Nicole Leonard American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association