Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-10
Acabado
Kamil Drzewinski
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Kennedy Cesario bjj
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Rob Mould
Versus Brazilian Jiujijtsu Academy
Juan Canizares Underdog MMA CT Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Purple / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Justyn Pelchat
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Adam Hayes Danilo Cherman BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Aj Antidormi
CT Combat Training Center
Daniel Kurnick 617 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
Warlen Cobra
team link marlborough
Won by Submission - 01:52
Mike Greenhill IMBCT/Kore BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / Above +222.0 (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-12
Acabado
Ricky Silis
Alchemy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Derek Hoeckh TEAM LINK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Purple / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Dillon Hustoo
Royal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 07:00
Dimitrios Magdalinos ECUBJJ
Kids & Juniors NoGi - Male/Female / Intermediate / Kids II (8-9yrs) / -70.5 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
John Baird
Alchemy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Rajaratnam Boston BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-16
Acabado
Nick Cote
Secret Pages Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/IMBCT/KORE BJJ
Zach Parker Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:53
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Pedro Bretas
617 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:23
Antoine Pindrys GRACIE SPORTS USA
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Purple / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
James Soffen
TEAM LINK
Won by Submission - 01:42
Justyn Pelchat Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Marc Trevera
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:12
Juan Canizares Underdog MMA CT
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-9
Acabado
James McOmber
UnderdogBJJ
Won by points - 06:00
José Costa Juniko
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 1 (30 - 39yo) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
James Peters
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Won by points
Kamil Drzewinski Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / Above +222.0 (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Nathan Paul
Alchemy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ricky Silis Alchemy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
Andrew Madden
Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Clark Stan Secret Pages Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/IMBCT/KORE BJJ Won by Submission - 03:27
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Luis Aviles Jr
Alchemy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Aj Antidormi CT Combat Training Center
Female Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-15
Acabado
Sherri Toebe
Marlon Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Deanna Deyhim ROCIAN GRACIE JR DE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Master 2 (40+) / Above +222.0 (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
4-12
Acabado
Jeffrey Gadomski
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:12
JORDAN BROWN Danilo Cherman BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Roy Marocchini
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Won by points
Isaac Mass Grappling University Martial Arts
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Blue / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Maxwell Dolan
CT Combat Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:34
Daniel Kurnick 617 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Expert / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-16
Acabado
Joseph Rodriguez
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Won by Submission - 02:27
Jason Fife GRACIE SPORTS USA
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Matt Libid
Renzo Gracie Milford
Chris Dossantos CT Combat Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
John Baird
Alchemy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adam Kane CMBJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Igor Santos
Mjjteam
Won by Submission - 00:32
David Marzuolo Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / Above +222.0 (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Derek Hoeckh
TEAM LINK
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Paul Alchemy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Macaulay Rocha
Versus Brazilian Jiujijtsu Academy
Zach Parker Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
Jerry Green
Gracie Farmington Valley
Nick Cote Secret Pages Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/IMBCT/KORE BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Gus Angulo
Alchemy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Lunsford Broadway Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute NoGi / Beginner / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Male NoGi (Adult and Masters Divisions) / Expert / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-24
Acabado
Travis Petteys
Matt Secor BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:43
Murilo Delfino Silva ALLIANCE